Volksbank Grand Prix 2007

Die anderen Jahre finden sie über die folgenden Links
aktuell
2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005


Schülerinnen D W829.04.17.05.05.07.23.09.Gesamt
800 mDreikampfDreikampfDreikampf
1.Judith SchaustTV BE213  785  913  860  2771  
2.Denise MeisterTV W238  665  758  817  2478  
3.Marlene SturmLG LAE238  567  616  722  2143  
4.Ira WaldorfTV BE0  521  581  625  1727  
5.Carina DeusnerTV BE0  514  556  645  1715  
6.Rabea SpriestersbachLG LAE260  0  654  679  1593  
7.Katja SchmittLG LAE0  315  374  447  1136  
8.Patricia QuintLG LAE0  468  0  624  1092  
9.Jana NeitzertLG LAE0  497  0  590  1087  
10.Lena SchwarzTV BE272  0  717  0  989  
11.Madeleine MondrochLG LAE300  659  0  0  959  
12.Emilie KellerTV BE250  695  0  0  945  
Schüler D M829.04.17.05.05.07.23.09.Gesamt
1000 mDreikampfDreikampfDreikampf
1.Tom MausTV W268  632  795  7652459
2.Lars BeckerLG LAE0   752  767  880  2399  
3.Max LehmacherTV BE258  659  646  685  2248  
4.Fabian SchmidtLG LAE219  479  644  641  1983  
5.Tom RungeLG LAE0  553  637  641  1831  
6.Theodor SauerweinTV W0  418  626  611  1655  
7.Jan-Niklas HeibelLG LAE0  407   610  577  1594  
8.Nico SchönerTV W196  0  648  708  1552  
9.Andree NickitaTV BE0  0  667  730  1397  
10.Keanu DickLG LAE0  479  0  656  1135  
11.Sebastian SchepeLG LAE0  557  0  571  1128  
12.Jens HaberLG LAE0  0  393  560  953  
Schülerinnen D W929.04.17.05.05.07.23.09.Gesamt
800 mDreikampfDreikampfDreikampf
1.Carla SchmidtTV W28496895910123223
2.Helen BrodTSK097300973
3.Alena SchmittelLG E000965965
4.Natalie OchsTV W000816816
5.Lea Johanna SchmidLG E000812812
6.Frauke SchadeLG LAE079600796
7.Svenja MelcherTSK078400784
8.Sarah PohlVfL Na000783783
9.Viktoria HenningVfL Na000756756
10.Maren SchlutterTuS Nn074200742
11.Maren BayerVfL Na000692692
12.Pauline SchmittelLG E000662662
Schüler D M929.04.17.05.05.07.23.09.Gesamt
1000 mDreikampfDreikampfDreikampf
1.Anton SturmLG LAE364871  8678392941
2.Janik OchsTV W204741  7498952589
3.Nils RungeLG LAE07858978742556
4.Robert HermesLG LAE0529  4885441561
5.Daniel MansfeldTuS Nn356726  001082
6.Tim HänselTuS Nn303646  00949
7.Mauricio WeberLG LAE00  0946946
8.Jonas MifkaVfL Na0 83700837
9.Marvin PlattTV W000725725
10.Dominik WachholzTSK0 69200692
11.Leon HoffmannTuS Nn0 66000660
12.Janosch FischerTV W000568568
Schülerinnen C W1029.04.17.05.05.07.23.09.Gesamt
1000 mDreikampfVierkampfDreikampf
1.Celina OchsTV W337  1136  1514 12274214  
2.Rebecca PuggéTV BE334  1078  131511403867  
3.Katharina SchwankeLG LAE368  998  129410623722  
4.Isabell MüllerLG LAE321  1022  125010873680  
5.Jessica LehmannTV BE292  975  125702524  
6.Miriam GerharzTV BE0  867  08791746  
7.Selina FriesTV BE0  0  11731173  
8.Melina TiefenbachTV W0  0  011261126  
9.Jenny SchweitzerLG E0  0  010651065  
10.Vanessa LinkenbachTuS Nn229  804  001033  
11.Lea KruchlinskiTV BE0  0  010021002  
12.Laura PetzoldLG E0  0  0840840  
Schüler C M1029.04.17.05.05.07.23.09.Gesamt
1000 mDreikampfVierkampfDreikampf
1.Andreas SchmittLG LAE383999133010853797
2.Felix HofmannTV BE345991135310503739
3.Darvin ReuschLG LAE37994712469853557
4.Jan KleefeldtLG LAE23386111618833138
5.Jannik HennemannLG LAE23786311458913136
6.David SpriestersbachLG LAE322010868752283
7.Patrik QuintLG LAE056406341198
8.Pascal RosenbaumTV BE304860001164
9.Niklas TheisVfL Na000929929
10.Leon LinkenbachTuS Nn24964200891
11.Lorenz KristjaTV W000833833
12.Robin GöttertTV W000825825
Schülerinnen C W1129.04.17.05.05.07.23.09.Gesamt
800 mDreikampfVierkampfDreikampf
1.Rita BrucknerLG LAE3031142143711424024
2.Carolin PuggéTV BE349971132210603702
3.Alina SchlagTB BE2901042114911113592
4.Leonie SchneiderTV W3761179011042659
5.Sophia KaufmannTV BE3420011291471
6.Katharina PadbergTSK01147001147
7.Jessica OchsTV W00011081108
8.Leonie SchlutterTuS Nn01090001090
9.Paula DierkesLG LAE00010881088
10.Selina SommerTV W00010861086
11.Sophia BehnkeVfL Na00010591059
12.Lara SauerweinVfL Na01043001043
Schüler C M1129.04.17.05.05.07.23.09.Gesamt
1000 mDreikampfVierkampfDreikampf
1.Lars MeslohTV BE397986133610693788
2.Joshua WichmannLG LAE41290612489443510
3.Yannick WirtzTV BE27779511009053077
4.Konrad SturmLG LAE4491082149903030
5.Max SoppTV BE2941044138902727
6.Marius GisbertzLG LAE34273609232001
7.Valentin SchmidtTV W27171508261812
8.Florian WickTuS Nn375931001306
9.Steven PlattTV W000987987
10.Joel BornwasserLG E000949949
11.Maximilian MoogTuS Nn087800878
12.Vincent DokterLG LAE000839839
Schülerinnen B W1229.04.17.05. 09.09.09.09.28.09.28.09.Gesamt
800 m4-Kampf75 m60-m-HüKugelSpeer
1.Michelle RömerLG LAE273  13443783863163653062
2.Sandra MüllerLG LAE0  151535844803033692933
3.Nora KorteLG LAE318  12562632892463682740
4.Sabine SchepeLG LAE0  11732863022623472370
5.Kathrin HerbelLG LAE0  1455003524062213 
6.Zita ZengerlingLG LAE0  10782860001364
7.Hannah MotzLG LAE0  113500001135 
8.Michelle MeurerTV BE   0  493000493
9.Nicole MansfeldTuS Nn341  00000341 
Schüler B M1229.04.17.05.09.09.09.09.28.09.28.09.Gesamt
1000 m4-Kampf75 m60-m-HüKugelSpeer
1.Jan BeckerLG LAE0  15784614764413543310  
2.Matthias FriedrichLG LAE393  11773902932813652899  
3.Henning DierkesLG LAE0  1260326271001857  
4.Marek SpriestersbachLG LAE433  0002994701202  
5.Erik HeiberTV O362  00000362  
6.Fabian FreislebenLG LAE269  00000269  
Schülerinnen B W1329.04.17.05.09.09.09.09.28.09.28.09.Gesamt
800 m4-Kampf75 m60-m-HüKugelSpeer
1.Stephanie SaßLG LAE371  18744425523974364072  
2.Lisa GisbertzLG LAE462  17384964563664604023  
3.Sarah MeslohTV BE427  16633454404704923837  
4.Justine BergTSK0  162100001621  
5.Elisabeth FaberTSK0  159600001596  
6.Christina BodgauerTSK0  156200001562  
7.Julie ZimmermannVfL Na0  138200001382  
8.Doreen EngelmannTSK0  129500001295  
Schüler B M1329.04.17.05.09.09.09.09.28.09.28.09.Gesamt
1000 m4-Kampf75 m60-m-HüKugelSpeer
1.Johannes BergersTV BE388  14363824023604923460  
2.Frank SchaustTV BE346  13953723544184253310  
3.Thorsten SchaustTV BE306  1790421441002958  
4.Sam BeckertTSK0  1256375357001988  
5.Maximilian MeisterTV W416  124600001662  
6.Tom BangeLG LAE0  162100001621  
7.Robin WickTuS Nn361  121100001572  
8.Nils HahnefeldTSK0  36331000673  
9Peter RodenkirchLG E349  00000349  
10.Mustafa HamouichiTV W298  00000298  
11.Maik HennemannLG LAE190  00000190