Volksbank Grand Prix 2005

Die anderen Jahre finden sie über die folgenden Links
aktuell
2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005


Schülerinnen D W824.04.05.05.31.05.25.09. Gesamt
800 mDreikampfDreikampfDreikampf
1.Rebecca PuggéTV BE291828884 8832886
2.Melina TiefenbachTV W231 842 791 7852649
3.Elina SchmelzeisenTV W1906726887492299
4.Celina OchsTV W09689573442269
5.Isabell MüllerLG LAE241 648 676 7032268
6.Carla SchmidtTV W06607297062095
7.Judith SchaustTV BE169 520 541 5961826
8.Dorothea MoldenauerTV BE041345148401348
9.Jessica JaxTV BE004806171097
10.Pauline SteinTuS Nn322728 0 01050
11.Hannah HerbelLG LAE005824681050
12.Anna Lisa NeubauerTV W054704661013
Schüler D M824.04.05.05.31.05.25.09.Gesamt
1000 mDreikampfDreikampfDreikampf
1.Darvin ReuschLG LAE3017097497862545
1.Andreas SchmittLG LAE3057037837472538
3.Felix HoffmannTV BE2407127217072380
4.Anton SturmLG LAE2955505756462066
5.Lukas HinterwälderTV W1916185976522058
6.Janik OchsTV W1874915815911850
7.Jannik HennemannLG LAE22906396061474
8.Jan KleefeldLG LAE18354358801314
9.Nils RungeLG LAE21654705421305
10.Pascal RosenbaumTV BE26956400833
11.Lars BeckerLG LAE03140457771
11.Johannes SirafTuS Nn18557600761
Schülerinnen D W924.04.05.05.31.05.25.09.Gesamt
800 mDreikampfDreikampfDreikampf
1.Carolin PuggéTV BE310 885 849 8612905
2.Sophie HoffmannTV BE317 795 850 7992761
3.Leonie SchneiderTV W33409969602290
4.Pauline BeckerLG LAE244 609 661 6082122
5.Jessica OchsTV W23609049682108
6.Sophia KaufmannTV BE301 726 767 01794
7.Anais MönchTV W06085725911771
8. Johanna Saalmann TV BE079091301703
9.Elena WernerTV BE081677301589
10.Alina SchlagTV BE073273501467
11.Leonie SchlutterTuS Nn375 882 0 01257
12.Lucia KießlingTV BE064760501252
Schüler D M924.04.05.05.31.05.25.09.Gesamt
1000 mDreikampfDreikampfDreikampf
1.Lars MeslohTV BE375 904895 8903064
2.Konrad SturmLG LAE389865 8668542974
3.Joshua WichmannLG LAE329793 827 7932742
4.Florian WickTuS Nn264 685 765 7322446
5.Sebastian MoldenauerTV BE07358027592296
6.Yannick WirzTV BE06967406752111
7.Valentin SchmidtTV W05526155111678
8.Marius GisbertzLG LAE052705941121
9.Kevin SiekmannTuS Nn323 631 0 0954
10.Jens MagesTG O008600860
11.Finn Überrück-FriesTG O007560756
12.Felix NeumannTuS Nn073300733
Schülerinnen C W1024.04.05.05.31.05.25.09.Gesamt
800 mDreikampfDreikampfDreikampf
1.Kathrin HerbelLG LAE249 1046117910223496
2.Anja HallwachsTV W284 957 993 9133147
3.Sandra MüllerLG LAE27608628411979
4.Luisa NeitzertLG LAE324 772 821 01917
5.Sabine SchepeLG LAE295 773 785 01853
6.Janette LudwigTV BE23771266901618
7.Zita ZengerlingLG LAE23269306681593
8.Katrin WöllTV BE342 0923 01265
9.Jana WittfangVfL Na292009101202
10.Wiebke BayerVfL Na283008131096
11.Janka BergerTuS Nn308 764 0 01072
12.Michelle MeurerTG O00104301043
Schüler C M1024.04.05.05.31.05.25.09.Gesamt
1000 mDreikampfDreikampfDreikampf
1.Nizam Al-NajjarTV W287 1049104010633439
2.Jan BeckerLG LAE01002104510463093
3.Matthias FriedrichLG LAE317 8670 01184
4.Henning SchadeLG LAE297 842 0 01139
5.Pascal WengenrothLG LAE273 767 0 01040
6.Sören NicodemusTuS Nn01031001031
7.Sven SchneiderTuS Nn258 697 0 0955
8. Seid SaljicLG LAE083300833
9.Jonathan StoltefautVfL Na000831831
10.Nandor MenesiLT D/E265 563 0 0828
11.Patrick MüllerTuS Nn082600826
12.Alexander SchwankeLG LAE082300823
Schülerinnen C W1124.04.05.05.31.05.25.09.Gesamt
800 mDreikampfDreikampfDreikampf
1.Sarah MeslohTV BE389 1196 1151 11743910
2.Lisa GisbertzLG LAE344 10911086 11063627
3.Tamara Al-NajjarTV W236 983 980 10703269
4.Norina FuchsTV W317 971 9989673253
5.Lorena WernerTV BE0992101802010
6.Anna DittrichTB BE0944940 01884
7.Justine BergLT D/E01170001170
8.Julia WeinandTG O00114701147
9.Elisabeth FaberLT D/E01052001052
10.Stephanie SaßLG LAE00010461046
11.Sabrina StorzTG O2850747 01032
12.Sophie NengelTV W00010291029
Schüler C M1124.04.05.05.31.05.25.09.Gesamt
1000 mDreikampfDreikampfDreikampf
1.Robin WickTuS Nn315 985 991 9503241
2.Marcel RusterTV BE01081108710333201
3.Thorsten SchaustTV BE206 945 935 9473033
4.Frank SchaustTV BE274 890899 8602923
5.Maik HennemannLG LAE162 755774 8432534
6. Darius WernerTV BE0101295501967
7.Tilmann SchneiderTV W27808018191898
8.Sam BeckertLT D/E315 949 001264
9.Maximilian MeisterTV W00010021002
10.Dennis GoebelVfL Na000988988
11.Joshua PlattTV W000929929
12.Fabian MichelVfL Na092100921
Schülerinnen B W1224.04.05.05.29.05.29.05.15.09.15.09.Gesamt
800 m4-Kampf75 m60-m-HüDiskusSpeer
1.Anna ZahrajTV BE347 2029 470558 4664664336
2.Sina MüthingTV BE4071604 407407 0 3843209
3.Jennifer UngerLG LAE2751447 0 0 3493642435
4.Jessica HolstLG LAE01270414438002122
5.Lena BiebricherTuS Nn015330435001968
6.Charlotte RothTuS Nn014270412001839
7.Zarah ZengerlingLG LAE307 1454 0 0 0 01761
8.Leonie KuhmannLG LAE011153210001436
9.Jaqueline OstmannTV W248 1158 0 0 0 01406
10.Lea DeusnerTV BE2881090 0 0 0 01378
11.Joanna NeitzertLG LAE282 1067 0 0 0 01349
12.Donata BurchardLG LAE285 1031 0 0 0 01316
Schüler B M1224.04.05.05.29.05.29.05.15.09.15.09.Gesamt
1000 m4-Kampf75 m60-m-HüDiskusSpeer
1.Marcel SchulzeLG LAE2881435 404285 ´4074923311
2.Christoph WüstLG LAE3031386 381335 4114613277
3.Philipp StöhrTV BE01577359314002250
4.Torben NicodemusTuS Nn0130400001304
5.Felix GolinskiTV BE0000408388796
6.Rah KeifenheimTV BE363 00000363
7.Till Überrück-FriesTG O297 0 0 0 0 0297
Schülerinnen B W1324.04.05.05.29.05.29.05.15.09.15.09.Gesamt
800 m4-Kampf75 m60-m-HüDiskusSpeer
1.Laura KuhlmannTV BE3611843412565 3664203967
2.Angelina JaxTV BE44215963925063013443581
3.Sabrina KlosinskiLG LAE018454074464563933547
4.Carla SteglichLG LAE3371630384404 0 4583213
5.Nora BrucknerLG LAE01925451527002903
6.Michelle JaxTV BE446 1483399453 0 02781
7.Marie EuteneuerLG LAE01545381404002330
8.Stefanie GeisTuS Nn31213900 0 0 01702
9.Theresa FriedrichLG LAE0150800001508
10.Marleen KettnerTuS Nn0141100001411
11.Vera ZangerTV BE013540 0 0 01354
12.Natascha KrekelTuS Nn013450 0 0 01345
Schüler B M1324.04.05.05.29.05.29.05.15.09.15.09.Gesamt
1000 m4-Kampf75 m60-m-HüDiskusSpeer
1.Dominik WeisbrodTV BE37216464514770 02946
2.Janosch KünzlerLG LAE013942953014435032936
3.Yannick WagnerLG LAE012373412893663802613
4.Sebastian HerbstVfL Na0145900001459
5.Mirko GrieselTuS Nn0139600001396
6.Philipp RoitzschLG LAE335 00 0 0 0335
7.Jannic BayerVfL Na311 0 0 0 0 0311
8.Daniel RügerLG LAE2770 0 0 0 0277