Volksbank Grand Prix 2006

Die anderen Jahre finden sie über die folgenden Links
aktuell
2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005


Schülerinnen D W830.04.25.05.23.06.24.09.Gesamt
800 mDreikampfDreikampfDreikampf
1.Judith SchaustTV BE07828158022399
2.Carla SchmidtTV W20809029232033
3.Marlene SturmLG LAE1914174675741649
4.Carina DeusnerTV BE1774564774961606
5.Viktoria HenningVfL Na045257801030
6.Elisa SchlüterLG LAE04364800916
7.Maren SchlutterTuS Nn20764000847
8.Vanessa NaumannTV W000739739
9.Theresa StoltefautVfL Na000702702
10.Maren BayerVfL Na000701701
11.Natascha HenkeVfL Na000700700
12.Sarah PohlVfL Na000693693
Schüler D M830.04.25.05.23.06.24.09.Gesamt
1000 mDreikampfDreikampfDreikampf 
1.Anton SturmLG LAE3077677738252672
2.Nils RungeLG LAE1977307297422398
3.Janik OchsTV W2116527487422353
4.Benedikt ElbertTV BE06276647482039
5.Lars BeckerLG LAE05826697361987
6.Philip KühnLG LAE04545465981598
7.Sebastian SchepeLG LAE03676315181516
8.Tom RungeLG LAE04524685541474
9.Fabian SchmidtLG LAE00460484944
10.Robert HermesLG LAE03530468821
11.Leon HoffmannTuS Nn24354700790
12.Tim HänselTuS Nn25051200762
Schülerinnen D W930.04.25.05.23.06.24.09.Gesamt
800 mDreikampfDreikampfDreikampf
1.Celina OchsTV W3161010113411453605
2.Rebecca PuggéTV BE28289995410143149
3.Melina TiefenbachTV W1678449119332855
4.Isabell MüllerLG LAE28985209002041
5.Hannah HerbelLG LAE006977681465
6.Carolina BurchardLG LAE270872001142
7.Jessica LehmannTV BE265087301138
8.Katharina SchwankeLG LAE305724001029
9.Nancy FriedrichTV W000731731
10.Elisabeth GemmerLG LAE000663663
11.Leonie AllwohlTuS Nn066100661
12.Lena OchsTV W000630630
Schüler D M930.04.25.05.4071724.09.Gesamt
1000 mDreikampfDreikampfDreikampf 
1.Andreas SchmittLG LAE3099059039453062
2.Felix HofmannTV BE3177548539322856
3.Darvin ReuschLG LAE2887998307892706
4.Jannik HennemannLG LAE2557867447752560
5.Jan KleefeldtLG LAE2456867108352476
6.Pascal RosenbaumTV BE26765374601666
7.David SpriestersbachTV Ob255007651020
8.Johannes SirafTuS Nn240703 0 0943
9.Lukas HinterwälderTV W000751751
10.Robin GöttertTV W000672672
11.Adrian PadbergTSK065500655
12.Lars DenkLG E000638638
Schülerinnen C W1030.04.25.05.23.06.24.09.Gesamt
800 mDreikampfVierkampfDreikampf 
1.Leonie SchneiderTV W3321095142510753927
2.Sophie HofmannTV BE3219371273 9923523
3.Caroli PuggéTV BE2809611161 9793381
4.Johanna SaalmannTV BE352935116002447
5.Pauline BeckerLG LAE06917747182183
6.Sophia KaufmannTV BE0932122202154
7.Alina SchlagTV BE0010449562000
8.Selina SommerTV W17181109771959
9.Leonie SchlutterTuS Nn371969001340
10.Paula DierkesLG LAE00010651065
11.Katharina PadbergTSK01051001051
12.Lea RießenTSK091700917
Schüler C M1030.04.25.05.23.06.24.09.Gesamt
1000 mDreikampfVierkampfDreikampf 
1.Lars MeslohTV BE402985121910593665
2.Joshua WichmannLG LAE3697961144 9373246
3.Yannick WirtzTV BE28780010138722972
4.Marius GisbertzLG LAE3147519588722922
5.Konrad SturmLG LAE408953010642425
6.Valentin SchmidtTV W18861382601627
7.Marvin UngerLG LAE007027041406
8.Florian WickTuS Nn321851 0 01172
9.Sebast. MoldenhauerTV BE00100401004
10.Steven PlattTV W000915915
11.Dominik SchäferLG LAE009080908
12.Oliver ZeidlerTuS Nn082700827
Schülerinnen C W1130.04.25.05.23.06.24.09.Gesamt
800 mDreikampfVierkampfDreikampf 
1.Kathrin HerbelLG LAE2211058145312073939
2.Sandra MüllerLG LAE268981134510253619
3.Michelle RömerLG LAE259946117011023477
4.Sabine SchepeLG LAE32284111629393264
5.Zita ZengerlingLG LAE238788923 9222871
6.Jana WittfangVfL Na00137611352511
7.Hannah MotzLG LAE009238241747
8.Nadine DeusnerTV BE2850129101576
9.Leonie LenzVfL Na00012761276
10.Anja HallwachsTV W000958958
11.Wiebke BayerVfL Na000934934
12.Nicole MansfeldTuS Nn084600846
Schüler C M1130.04.25.05.23.06.24.09.Gesamt
1000 mDreikampfVierkampfDreikampf 
1.Jan BeckerLG LAE3381028142312114000
2.Nizam Al-NajjarTV W01119150712023828
3.Matthias FriedrichLG LAE34887811469503322
4.Fabian FreislebenLG LAE2695948137612437
5.Lukas HenningVfL Na07587878462391
6. Pascal FreislebenLG LAE2536287416842306
7.Jonathan StoltefautVfL Na075908441603
8.Mark LützelTV BE00122601226
9.Sören NicodemusTuS Nn01064001064
10.Florin GolinskiTV BE000822822
11.Alexander KaltwasserTuS Nn075800758
12.Felix GeißlerLG LAE074900749
Schülerinnen B W1230.04.25.05.02.09.02.09.15.09.15.09.Gesamt
800 m4-Kampf75 m60-m-HüKugelSpeer 
1.Sarah MeslohTV BE38516433514213034383541
2.Lisa GisbertzLG LAE39514094193623123813278
3.Stephanie SassLG LAE014883573692943882896
4.Muriel MüllerTuS Nn0140200001402
5.Van-Ahn LeLG LAE0133700001337
6.Nathalie SpenrathLG LAE0123100001231
7.Julie ZimmermannVfL Na0122000001220
8.Elisabeth FaberTSK00388000388
9.Justine BergTSK00387000387
10.Kristina BodgauerTSK00373000373
11.Sabrina StorzTG O30300000303
12.Sabrina HansenLG LAE26700000267
Schüler B M1230.04.25.05.02.09.02.09.15.09.15.09.Gesamt
1000 m4-Kampf75 m60-m-HüKugelSpeer 
1.Thorsten SchaustTV BE189 1396 336376536 4503283
2.Marcel RusterTV BE34013133743433313813082
3.Frank SchaustTV BE30911242872433273772667
4.Maik HennemannLG LAE150112024903764542349
5.Robin Wick TuS Nn3391256365235002195
6.Tillmann SchneiderTV W309909003384101966
7.Sam BeckertTSK314970302273001859
8.Nils HanefeldTSK01103325227001655
9.Fabian MichelVfL Na0129300001293
10.Max BarthLG LAE0029525200548
11.Maximilian MeisterTV W35700000357
12.Max AltenhofenTSK00023800238
Schülerinnen B W1330.04.25.05.02.09.02.09.15.09.15.09.Gesamt
800 m4-Kampf75 m60-m-HüKugelSpeer
1.Anna ZahrajTV BE39220135026174034844411
2.Lea DeusnerTV BE35313202713253234083000
3.Sina MüthingTV BE39817290004252552
4.Jennifer UngerLG LAE01568004244092401
5.Zarah ZengerlingLG LAE01509369029602174
6.Lena BiebricherTuS Nn016630496002159
7.Donata BurchardLG LAE277119200001469
8.Annika HeinzTuS Nn0143800001438
9.M. StockenhofenLG LAE159101800001177
10.Joanna NeitzertLG LAE09290000929
11.Charlotte RothTuS Nn00041200412
Schüler B M1330.04.25.05.02.09.02.09.15.09.15.09.Gesamt
1000 m4-Kampf75 m60-m-HüKugelSpeer
1.Philipp StöhrTV BE3551619465461502 5213923
2.Marcel SchulzeLG LAE31515153954294035263583
3.Christoph WüstLG LAE3180003844871189
4.Aaron SorajewskiTV BE3450358348001078
5.Felix GolinskiTV BE0000520470990
6.Raphael WittmersTV W0000443520963
7.Tim MeurerTuS Nn06920000692
8.Rah KeifenheimTV BE35400000354
9.Tim MeurerTSK00031400314
10.Simon BladtTuS Nn00291000291