Volksbank Grand Prix 2005
Schülerinnen D W8 | 24.04. | 05.05. | 31.05. | 25.09. | Gesamt | ||
800 m | Dreikampf | Dreikampf | Dreikampf | ||||
1. | Rebecca Puggé | TV BE | 291 | 828 | 884 | 883 | 2886 |
2. | Melina Tiefenbach | TV W | 231 | 842 | 791 | 785 | 2649 |
3. | Elina Schmelzeisen | TV W | 190 | 672 | 688 | 749 | 2299 |
4. | Celina Ochs | TV W | 0 | 968 | 957 | 344 | 2269 |
5. | Isabell Müller | LG LAE | 241 | 648 | 676 | 703 | 2268 |
6. | Carla Schmidt | TV W | 0 | 660 | 729 | 706 | 2095 |
7. | Judith Schaust | TV BE | 169 | 520 | 541 | 596 | 1826 |
8. | Dorothea Moldenauer | TV BE | 0 | 413 | 451 | 4840 | 1348 |
9. | Jessica Jax | TV BE | 0 | 0 | 480 | 617 | 1097 |
10. | Pauline Stein | TuS Nn | 322 | 728 | 0 | 0 | 1050 |
11. | Hannah Herbel | LG LAE | 0 | 0 | 582 | 468 | 1050 |
12. | Anna Lisa Neubauer | TV W | 0 | 547 | 0 | 466 | 1013 |
Schüler D M8 | 24.04. | 05.05. | 31.05. | 25.09. | Gesamt | ||
1000 m | Dreikampf | Dreikampf | Dreikampf | ||||
1. | Darvin Reusch | LG LAE | 301 | 709 | 749 | 786 | 2545 |
1. | Andreas Schmitt | LG LAE | 305 | 703 | 783 | 747 | 2538 |
3. | Felix Hoffmann | TV BE | 240 | 712 | 721 | 707 | 2380 |
4. | Anton Sturm | LG LAE | 295 | 550 | 575 | 646 | 2066 |
5. | Lukas Hinterwälder | TV W | 191 | 618 | 597 | 652 | 2058 |
6. | Janik Ochs | TV W | 187 | 491 | 581 | 591 | 1850 |
7. | Jannik Hennemann | LG LAE | 229 | 0 | 639 | 606 | 1474 |
8. | Jan Kleefeld | LG LAE | 183 | 543 | 588 | 0 | 1314 |
9. | Nils Runge | LG LAE | 216 | 547 | 0 | 542 | 1305 |
10. | Pascal Rosenbaum | TV BE | 269 | 564 | 0 | 0 | 833 |
11. | Lars Becker | LG LAE | 0 | 314 | 0 | 457 | 771 |
11. | Johannes Siraf | TuS Nn | 185 | 576 | 0 | 0 | 761 |
Schülerinnen D W9 | 24.04. | 05.05. | 31.05. | 25.09. | Gesamt | ||
800 m | Dreikampf | Dreikampf | Dreikampf | ||||
1. | Carolin Puggé | TV BE | 310 | 885 | 849 | 861 | 2905 |
2. | Sophie Hoffmann | TV BE | 317 | 795 | 850 | 799 | 2761 |
3. | Leonie Schneider | TV W | 334 | 0 | 996 | 960 | 2290 |
4. | Pauline Becker | LG LAE | 244 | 609 | 661 | 608 | 2122 |
5. | Jessica Ochs | TV W | 236 | 0 | 904 | 968 | 2108 |
6. | Sophia Kaufmann | TV BE | 301 | 726 | 767 | 0 | 1794 |
7. | Anais Mönch | TV W | 0 | 608 | 572 | 591 | 1771 |
8. | Johanna Saalmann | TV BE | 0 | 790 | 913 | 0 | 1703 |
9. | Elena Werner | TV BE | 0 | 816 | 773 | 0 | 1589 |
10. | Alina Schlag | TV BE | 0 | 732 | 735 | 0 | 1467 |
11. | Leonie Schlutter | TuS Nn | 375 | 882 | 0 | 0 | 1257 |
12. | Lucia Kießling | TV BE | 0 | 647 | 605 | 0 | 1252 |
Schüler D M9 | 24.04. | 05.05. | 31.05. | 25.09. | Gesamt | ||
1000 m | Dreikampf | Dreikampf | Dreikampf | ||||
1. | Lars Mesloh | TV BE | 375 | 904 | 895 | 890 | 3064 |
2. | Konrad Sturm | LG LAE | 389 | 865 | 866 | 854 | 2974 |
3. | Joshua Wichmann | LG LAE | 329 | 793 | 827 | 793 | 2742 |
4. | Florian Wick | TuS Nn | 264 | 685 | 765 | 732 | 2446 |
5. | Sebastian Moldenauer | TV BE | 0 | 735 | 802 | 759 | 2296 |
6. | Yannick Wirz | TV BE | 0 | 696 | 740 | 675 | 2111 |
7. | Valentin Schmidt | TV W | 0 | 552 | 615 | 511 | 1678 |
8. | Marius Gisbertz | LG LAE | 0 | 527 | 0 | 594 | 1121 |
9. | Kevin Siekmann | TuS Nn | 323 | 631 | 0 | 0 | 954 |
10. | Jens Mages | TG O | 0 | 0 | 860 | 0 | 860 |
11. | Finn Überrück-Fries | TG O | 0 | 0 | 756 | 0 | 756 |
12. | Felix Neumann | TuS Nn | 0 | 733 | 0 | 0 | 733 |
Schülerinnen C W10 | 24.04. | 05.05. | 31.05. | 25.09. | Gesamt | ||
800 m | Dreikampf | Dreikampf | Dreikampf | ||||
1. | Kathrin Herbel | LG LAE | 249 | 1046 | 1179 | 1022 | 3496 |
2. | Anja Hallwachs | TV W | 284 | 957 | 993 | 913 | 3147 |
3. | Sandra Müller | LG LAE | 276 | 0 | 862 | 841 | 1979 |
4. | Luisa Neitzert | LG LAE | 324 | 772 | 821 | 0 | 1917 |
5. | Sabine Schepe | LG LAE | 295 | 773 | 785 | 0 | 1853 |
6. | Janette Ludwig | TV BE | 237 | 712 | 669 | 0 | 1618 |
7. | Zita Zengerling | LG LAE | 232 | 693 | 0 | 668 | 1593 |
8. | Katrin Wöll | TV BE | 342 | 0 | 923 | 0 | 1265 |
9. | Jana Wittfang | VfL Na | 292 | 0 | 0 | 910 | 1202 |
10. | Wiebke Bayer | VfL Na | 283 | 0 | 0 | 813 | 1096 |
11. | Janka Berger | TuS Nn | 308 | 764 | 0 | 0 | 1072 |
12. | Michelle Meurer | TG O | 0 | 0 | 1043 | 0 | 1043 |
Schüler C M10 | 24.04. | 05.05. | 31.05. | 25.09. | Gesamt | ||
1000 m | Dreikampf | Dreikampf | Dreikampf | ||||
1. | Nizam Al-Najjar | TV W | 287 | 1049 | 1040 | 1063 | 3439 |
2. | Jan Becker | LG LAE | 0 | 1002 | 1045 | 1046 | 3093 |
3. | Matthias Friedrich | LG LAE | 317 | 867 | 0 | 0 | 1184 |
4. | Henning Schade | LG LAE | 297 | 842 | 0 | 0 | 1139 |
5. | Pascal Wengenroth | LG LAE | 273 | 767 | 0 | 0 | 1040 |
6. | Sören Nicodemus | TuS Nn | 0 | 1031 | 0 | 0 | 1031 |
7. | Sven Schneider | TuS Nn | 258 | 697 | 0 | 0 | 955 |
8. | Seid Saljic | LG LAE | 0 | 833 | 0 | 0 | 833 |
9. | Jonathan Stoltefaut | VfL Na | 0 | 0 | 0 | 831 | 831 |
10. | Nandor Menesi | LT D/E | 265 | 563 | 0 | 0 | 828 |
11. | Patrick Müller | TuS Nn | 0 | 826 | 0 | 0 | 826 |
12. | Alexander Schwanke | LG LAE | 0 | 823 | 0 | 0 | 823 |
Schülerinnen C W11 | 24.04. | 05.05. | 31.05. | 25.09. | Gesamt | ||
800 m | Dreikampf | Dreikampf | Dreikampf | ||||
1. | Sarah Mesloh | TV BE | 389 | 1196 | 1151 | 1174 | 3910 |
2. | Lisa Gisbertz | LG LAE | 344 | 1091 | 1086 | 1106 | 3627 |
3. | Tamara Al-Najjar | TV W | 236 | 983 | 980 | 1070 | 3269 |
4. | Norina Fuchs | TV W | 317 | 971 | 998 | 967 | 3253 |
5. | Lorena Werner | TV BE | 0 | 992 | 1018 | 0 | 2010 |
6. | Anna Dittrich | TB BE | 0 | 944 | 940 | 0 | 1884 |
7. | Justine Berg | LT D/E | 0 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 1170 |
8. | Julia Weinand | TG O | 0 | 0 | 1147 | 0 | 1147 |
9. | Elisabeth Faber | LT D/E | 0 | 1052 | 0 | 0 | 1052 |
10. | Stephanie Saß | LG LAE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1046 | 1046 |
11. | Sabrina Storz | TG O | 285 | 0 | 747 | 0 | 1032 |
12. | Sophie Nengel | TV W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1029 | 1029 |
Schüler C M11 | 24.04. | 05.05. | 31.05. | 25.09. | Gesamt | ||
1000 m | Dreikampf | Dreikampf | Dreikampf | ||||
1. | Robin Wick | TuS Nn | 315 | 985 | 991 | 950 | 3241 |
2. | Marcel Ruster | TV BE | 0 | 1081 | 1087 | 1033 | 3201 |
3. | Thorsten Schaust | TV BE | 206 | 945 | 935 | 947 | 3033 |
4. | Frank Schaust | TV BE | 274 | 890 | 899 | 860 | 2923 |
5. | Maik Hennemann | LG LAE | 162 | 755 | 774 | 843 | 2534 |
6. | Darius Werner | TV BE | 0 | 1012 | 955 | 0 | 1967 |
7. | Tilmann Schneider | TV W | 278 | 0 | 801 | 819 | 1898 |
8. | Sam Beckert | LT D/E | 315 | 949 | 0 | 0 | 1264 |
9. | Maximilian Meister | TV W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1002 | 1002 |
10. | Dennis Goebel | VfL Na | 0 | 0 | 0 | 988 | 988 |
11. | Joshua Platt | TV W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 929 | 929 |
12. | Fabian Michel | VfL Na | 0 | 921 | 0 | 0 | 921 |
Schülerinnen B W12 | 24.04. | 05.05. | 29.05. | 29.05. | 15.09. | 15.09. | Gesamt | ||
800 m | 4-Kampf | 75 m | 60-m-Hü | Diskus | Speer | ||||
1. | Anna Zahraj | TV BE | 347 | 2029 | 470 | 558 | 466 | 466 | 4336 |
2. | Sina Müthing | TV BE | 407 | 1604 | 407 | 407 | 0 | 384 | 3209 |
3. | Jennifer Unger | LG LAE | 275 | 1447 | 0 | 0 | 349 | 364 | 2435 |
4. | Jessica Holst | LG LAE | 0 | 1270 | 414 | 438 | 0 | 0 | 2122 |
5. | Lena Biebricher | TuS Nn | 0 | 1533 | 0 | 435 | 0 | 0 | 1968 |
6. | Charlotte Roth | TuS Nn | 0 | 1427 | 0 | 412 | 0 | 0 | 1839 |
7. | Zarah Zengerling | LG LAE | 307 | 1454 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1761 |
8. | Leonie Kuhmann | LG LAE | 0 | 1115 | 321 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1436 |
9. | Jaqueline Ostmann | TV W | 248 | 1158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1406 |
10. | Lea Deusner | TV BE | 288 | 1090 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1378 |
11. | Joanna Neitzert | LG LAE | 282 | 1067 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1349 |
12. | Donata Burchard | LG LAE | 285 | 1031 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1316 |
Schüler B M12 | 24.04. | 05.05. | 29.05. | 29.05. | 15.09. | 15.09. | Gesamt | ||
1000 m | 4-Kampf | 75 m | 60-m-Hü | Diskus | Speer | ||||
1. | Marcel Schulze | LG LAE | 288 | 1435 | 404 | 285 | ´407 | 492 | 3311 |
2. | Christoph Wüst | LG LAE | 303 | 1386 | 381 | 335 | 411 | 461 | 3277 |
3. | Philipp Stöhr | TV BE | 0 | 1577 | 359 | 314 | 0 | 0 | 2250 |
4. | Torben Nicodemus | TuS Nn | 0 | 1304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1304 |
5. | Felix Golinski | TV BE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 408 | 388 | 796 |
6. | Rah Keifenheim | TV BE | 363 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 363 |
7. | Till Überrück-Fries | TG O | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 297 |
Schülerinnen B W13 | 24.04. | 05.05. | 29.05. | 29.05. | 15.09. | 15.09. | Gesamt | ||
800 m | 4-Kampf | 75 m | 60-m-Hü | Diskus | Speer | ||||
1. | Laura Kuhlmann | TV BE | 361 | 1843 | 412 | 565 | 366 | 420 | 3967 |
2. | Angelina Jax | TV BE | 442 | 1596 | 392 | 506 | 301 | 344 | 3581 |
3. | Sabrina Klosinski | LG LAE | 0 | 1845 | 407 | 446 | 456 | 393 | 3547 |
4. | Carla Steglich | LG LAE | 337 | 1630 | 384 | 404 | 0 | 458 | 3213 |
5. | Nora Bruckner | LG LAE | 0 | 1925 | 451 | 527 | 0 | 0 | 2903 |
6. | Michelle Jax | TV BE | 446 | 1483 | 399 | 453 | 0 | 0 | 2781 |
7. | Marie Euteneuer | LG LAE | 0 | 1545 | 381 | 404 | 0 | 0 | 2330 |
8. | Stefanie Geis | TuS Nn | 312 | 1390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1702 |
9. | Theresa Friedrich | LG LAE | 0 | 1508 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1508 |
10. | Marleen Kettner | TuS Nn | 0 | 1411 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1411 |
11. | Vera Zanger | TV BE | 0 | 1354 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1354 |
12. | Natascha Krekel | TuS Nn | 0 | 1345 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1345 |
Schüler B M13 | 24.04. | 05.05. | 29.05. | 29.05. | 15.09. | 15.09. | Gesamt | ||
1000 m | 4-Kampf | 75 m | 60-m-Hü | Diskus | Speer | ||||
1. | Dominik Weisbrod | TV BE | 372 | 1646 | 451 | 477 | 0 | 0 | 2946 |
2. | Janosch Künzler | LG LAE | 0 | 1394 | 295 | 301 | 443 | 503 | 2936 |
3. | Yannick Wagner | LG LAE | 0 | 1237 | 341 | 289 | 366 | 380 | 2613 |
4. | Sebastian Herbst | VfL Na | 0 | 1459 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1459 |
5. | Mirko Griesel | TuS Nn | 0 | 1396 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1396 |
6. | Philipp Roitzsch | LG LAE | 335 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 335 |
7. | Jannic Bayer | VfL Na | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 311 |
8. | Daniel Rüger | LG LAE | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 277 |